Emplantillamientos

Emplantillamiento EKO 2017-2018

 

 

 

Nombre

Sexo

3110

 

Argota Leon Andy Luis

M

Cabrera Massip Mary Carla 

F

Domenech Mesa Marian

F

Gil Ferran Alberto Daniel

M

Machado Briñis Ernesto

M

Robles Casas Orlenis

M

Soler Fernández Patricia

F

 

 

3120

 

Cabrera  Muñoz  Daniel Enrique

M

Dichosa  Linares  Yuneivis

F

Enríquez  Menéndez  Ricardo Jesús 

M

Hernández  Fernández  Rocio Victoria

F

Martínez  Almeida  Yainet

F

Ramírez  Boza  María de Jesús

F

Reyes  Galán  Alessandra

F

Ruilova  García  Ana Claudia

F

 

 

3130

 

Castillo Mendoza Shenly 

F

Díaz Gainza Arianna de la Caridad 

F

García Castillo Marcel

M

Torres Agüero Victor Manuel

M

Varona Socarrás Laura Margarita

F

 

 

3140

 

Alonso Ruiz Aylin

F

Pantoja Sánchez Maday

F

Ramas Fundora Amalia

F

Tomas Ritoles Jorge Luis

M

3210

 

 Pombo  Marin  George 

M

 Reyes   Vizcaino  Amanda Masiel

F

 

 

3220

 

 Del Monte  Cabrera  Alejandro

M

 Peña  Fuentes  Adelís

F

 Ruiz  Rivera  Leonardo

M

 Santander  Durán  Roger Guillermo

M

 

 

3230

 

 Martel  Carrazana  Anabel

F

 Salgado  Moreno  Elizabeth

F

 

 

3240

 

 Fajardo   Castillo   Leanet

F

 La O  Oliva  Dariel

M

 Marill  Domenech  Joel Ernesto

M

 Rojas   Sanjudo  Ernesto Camilo 

M

 Romero  González  Talía

F

3310

 

 Herrera   Muñoz  Analaura 

F

 López  Hernández  Melissa

F

 

 

3320

 

 Cabrera  Toledo  Diana

F

 Lago  García  Lisandra Lisbet

F

 Martínez  Coffigny  Lianet

F

 Tunguno    Euclides Joaquim Baptista

M

 Vázquez  Pino  Imaira

F

 

 

3330

 

 Argote   González  Enrique

M

 Artimes  Albite  Manuel Alejandro

M

 Pérez  Romeo  Ramón Osvaldo 

M

 

 

3340

 

 González  García  Sergio 

M

 Nerey  Jiménez  Lumey

F

 Romero  Castellanos  Karla Lorena

F

3410

 

 Cabrera  Soto  Marian

F

 Cobas  Sánchez  Zamir

M

 De la Fuente  Vilarrubia  Camila

F

 Fernández  Vidal  Eliani

F

 Mejías  Benavides  Mario Yoandry

M

 

 

3420

 

 García  Catalá  Jorge

M

 García  Orozco  Javier Alejandro

M

 Lugones  Rodríguez  Nelson Alejandro

M

 Luis  Cárdenas  Melissa

F

 Molina  Alvarez  Gabriel

M

 Pérez  Piloto  Amanda

F

 Torralbas  Socorro  Daniel

M

 Ubieta  Fernández  Beatriz

F

 Vargas  Pérez  Fidel Alejandro

M

 

 

3430

 

 De la Noval  Gómez  Lester Gabriel

M

 Díaz  Pérez  Daniela

F

 García  del Pino  Sergio

M

 Martínez  Rivero  Luis Javier

M

 Quintana  Soto  Duneysis

F

 Valdés  Pérez  Aileneg

F

 Vega  Angulo  Mayrelis

F

 González  Suárez  Ariatne

F

 

 

3440

 

 García  Pagés  Victor Manuel

M

 González  Cayón  Dayana Caridad

F

 Pérez  de la Cruz  Rander

M

3510

 

 Castro  Calis  Raúl Alejandro

M

 Cordero  Carmenate  Monica 

F

 Domínguez  Fuentes  Eduardo Félix

M

 Jauregui   Izquierdo  Claudia

F

 Lima  García  Daniela

F

 López  Alonso  Arnold Daniel

M

 Rodriguez  Murga  Nallivis

F

 Rodríguez  Martínez  Jessica

F

 Trujillo  Matos  Miguel Reinaldo

M

 Valdés  Alarcón  Elizabeth

F

 

 

3520

 

 Cruz  Rodríguez  Maité

F

 Gonzalez  D´Alessandro  Patricia

F

 Martínez  Pérez  Roberto Francisco

M

 Rodríguez  Rodríguez  Ania

F

 Sotolongo  Mantilla  Ana Gloria

F

 Viera  Fernández  Bárbara Yelenni

F

 

 

3530

 

 Morel  Ponce  Patricia

F

 Ramos  Viera  Yamilka 

F

 Seijas  Rodríguez  Beatriz

F

 

 

3540

 

 López  Gigato  Iranelis

F

 Pérez  Almora  Sandra

F

 Rodríguez  González  Claudia

F

 

Profesores

 

 

Nombre

Sexo

Henry Colina

M

Lisset Cárdenas

F

Laura Galeano

F

David Jesús Pajón

M

Patricia Ramos Hernández

F

Adriana Heredia Sánchez

F

Onailis Oramas Santos

F

Susana Reyes Díaz

F

Ernesto Victorero Molina

M

Leandro Benitez Rodriguez

M

David López Batista

M

Vasil Pérez Vasilev

M

Dayana Bello González

F

Maikelys Ludeña Hernández

F

Laura Miranda Ortega

F

Karla Hernández Justiz

F